Auszahlungsstich
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Punkt | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | Fr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szabo Marta | SPS Thörishaus | U21 | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.10 |
2 | Beyeler Irene | SPS Tafers | E | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.10 |
3 | Sturny Kim | SPS Tafers | E | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.10 |
4 | Thürler Valentine | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U21 | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.00 |
5 | Riedo Sven | SPS Tafers | E | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.00 |
6 | Stocker Dominique | SPS Thörishaus | E | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.00 |
7 | Zumbrunn-Maurer Bruno | Meiringen, Kleinkaliberschützen | E | 98 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.85 |
8 | Sturny Lea | SPS Tafers | U21 | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.85 |
9 | Monney Sandra | Glarus, Sportschützen Glarnerland | S | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.85 |
10 | Mischler Jasmin | SPS Thörishaus | E | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.85 |
11 | Dufaux Gilles | SPS Tafers | E | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.85 |
12 | Frei Janine | LG Olten | E | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.85 |
13 | Krainer Nicola | SPS Thörishaus | U21 | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.75 |
14 | Jorand Frédéric | ST Fribourg-Ville | E | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.75 |
15 | Müller Beat | SPS Tafers | E | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.75 |
16 | Hollenweger Jan | SPS Thörishaus | E | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.75 |
17 | Chaperon Noémie | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U21 | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.65 |
18 | Beyeler Simon | SPS Tafers | E | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.65 |
19 | Devaud André | ST Fribourg-Ville | SV | 95 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.25 |
20 | Zbinden Pia | MS Guggisberg | E | 95 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.25 |
21 | Tschirren Martin | SPS Oberbalm | E | 95 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.25 |
22 | Staudenmann Michelle | MS Guggisberg | E | 95 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.25 |
23 | Hostettler Evi | MS Guggisberg | E | 95 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11.25 |
24 | Ammann Sandra | MS Guggisberg | E | 95 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11.25 |
25 | Aebischer Mateo | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U21 | 94 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9.85 |
26 | Eichenberger Peter | LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden | V | 94 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9.85 |
27 | Inniger Andreas | SPS Frutigland | S | 94 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9.85 |
28 | Zbinden Joël | MS Guggisberg | E | 94 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9.85 |
29 | Kämpfer Cornelia | MS Guggisberg | E | 94 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9.85 |
30 | Schneider Thomas | LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden | S | 94 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.85 |
31 | Zbinden Martin | MS Guggisberg | S | 94 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.85 |
32 | Richoz Béat | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | E | 93 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
33 | Weber Jan | SPS Oberbalm | E | 93 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
34 | Weber Beat | SPS Oberbalm | S | 93 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
35 | Fischli Jürg | Glarus, Sportschützen Glarnerland | S | 93 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
36 | Klopfenstein Andreas | SPS Frutigland | S | 93 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
37 | Gerber Stefan | LG Region Thunersee | E | 93 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
38 | Hinni Michael | SPS Oberbalm | E | 93 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
39 | Mast Thomas | SPS Schwarzenburg | U21 | 93 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
40 | Zwahlen Niklaus | MS Guggisberg | E | 92 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
41 | Surdez David | ST Fribourg-Ville | U21 | 92 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
42 | Pfeuti Christian | MS Guggisberg | E | 91 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
43 | Thürler Natacha | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U21 | 91 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
44 | Tremp Martin | Glarus, Sportschützen Glarnerland | S | 90 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
45 | Wyss Peter | LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden | S | 90 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
46 | Willener Hans Ruedi | LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden | S | 90 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
47 | Graf Roland | MS Guggisberg | S | 90 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
48 | Vauthey Coline | ST Fribourg-Ville | E | 89 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
49 | Buntschu Hermann | SG Heitenried | S | 88 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
50 | Gachoud Bertrand | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | S | 87 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
51 | Moullet Jacques | ST Fribourg-Ville | V | 87 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
52 | Siegenthaler Roger | SG Ried b. Kerzers | E | 86 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
53 | Vésy Sébastien | ST Fribourg-Ville | E | 85 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
54 | Roggli Matthias | SPS Schwarzenburg | U21 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |