Rang |
Name/Vorname |
Sektion |
Kat. |
Total |
TS |
Gewehr |
Ausz. |
1 |
Wittwer Bruno
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
97
|
98
|
5703
|
*
|
2 |
Jörg Kurt
|
Sportschützen Wolfacker
|
V
|
94
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
3 |
Köchli Martin
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
94
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
4 |
Reusser-Frutschi Olivia
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
E
|
93
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
5 |
Jordi Alfred
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
SV
|
92
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
6 |
Ueltschi Hanspeter
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
V
|
92
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
7 |
Wägli Manuela
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
92
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
8 |
Baumann Christian
|
Süderen, Schützengesellschaft
|
E
|
92
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
9 |
Daniel Adrian
|
Allmendingen FSG
|
E
|
91
|
100
|
Ka
|
*
|
10 |
Niederhauser Beat
|
Bowil MS
|
E
|
91
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
11 |
Zwahlen Thomas P.
|
Aeschlen Infanterie Schützen
|
V
|
91
|
98
|
Ka
|
*
|
12 |
Gerber Ernst
|
Bramberg-Neuenegg Sports.
|
SV
|
91
|
97
|
Ka
|
*
|
13 |
Marmet Hans-Ulrich
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
SV
|
91
|
97
|
5703
|
*
|
14 |
Möller Christine
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
E
|
91
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
15 |
Hänni Samuel
|
Uetendorf SG
|
E
|
91
|
96
|
Ka
|
*
|
16 |
Takagawa Nicolas Shou
|
Wabern, Freischützen
|
E
|
91
|
92
|
Ka
|
*
|
17 |
Bühlmann Thomas
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
90
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
18 |
Wegmüller Adrian
|
Kratzmatt-Schützen
|
E
|
90
|
98
|
5703
|
*
|
19 |
Masshardt Klaus
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
SV
|
90
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
20 |
Meyer Vreni
|
Belp Schützen
|
V
|
90
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
21 |
Scheidegger Markus
|
Allmendingen FSG
|
E
|
90
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
22 |
Dutto Miriam
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
90
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
23 |
Reber Michael
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
E
|
90
|
93
|
5703
|
*
|
24 |
Wägli Patrick
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
90
|
93
|
Ka
|
*
|
25 |
Schmutz Niklaus
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
E
|
89
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
26 |
Gugger Michael
|
Utzenstorf Schützen
|
E
|
89
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
27 |
Bühlmann Beat
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
89
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
28 |
Muhr Beat
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
V
|
89
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
29 |
Hänni Martin
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
V
|
89
|
94
|
5703
|
*
|
30 |
Kestenholz Martin
|
Brenzikofen, Schützengesellschaft
|
E
|
89
|
94
|
Ka
|
*
|
31 |
Wyss Ronny
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
89
|
93
|
5703
|
*
|
32 |
Blum Yanik
|
Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti
|
E
|
89
|
92
|
Ka
|
*
|
33 |
Bürki Andreas
|
Utzenstorf Schützen
|
V
|
88
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
34 |
Schlüchter Fritz
|
Süderen, Schützengesellschaft
|
SV
|
88
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
35 |
Roner Ulrich
|
Wabern, Freischützen
|
SV
|
88
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
36 |
Sahli Michael
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
88
|
91
|
5703
|
*
|
37 |
Stalder Roland
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
SV
|
87
|
98
|
5703
|
*
|
38 |
Blum Daniel
|
Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti
|
E
|
87
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
39 |
Neuhaus Pierre-Alain
|
Bramberg-Neuenegg Sports.
|
E
|
87
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
40 |
Allemann Pierre
|
Petit-Val Sté de tir
|
V
|
87
|
94
|
5703
|
*
|
41 |
Wüthrich Stefan
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
87
|
94
|
5703
|
*
|
42 |
Oppliger Peter
|
Kratzmatt-Schützen
|
V
|
87
|
91
|
5703
|
*
|
43 |
Stucki Ronny
|
Uetendorf SG
|
E
|
87
|
90
|
Ka
|
*
|
44 |
Muhr Maria
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
V
|
86
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
45 |
Bühlmann Stefan
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
86
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
46 |
Pulfer Fritz
|
Schönentannen SG
|
SV
|
86
|
97
|
Ka
|
*
|
47 |
Jordi Hanspeter
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
V
|
86
|
97
|
5703
|
*
|
48 |
Gfeller Ueli
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
SV
|
86
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
49 |
Mosimann Benjamin
|
Höhe SG
|
E
|
86
|
96
|
5703
|
*
|
50 |
Nafzger Andreas
|
Uetendorf SG
|
V
|
85
|
98
|
5703
|
*
|
51 |
Wälchli Peter
|
Belp Schützen
|
V
|
85
|
97
|
5703
|
*
|
52 |
Scheidegger Peter
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
V
|
84
|
100
|
5703
|
*
|
53 |
Knutti Roland
|
Wattenwil FS
|
SV
|
84
|
98
|
5703
|
*
|
54 |
Messerli Rolf
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
E
|
84
|
98
|
5703
|
*
|
55 |
Küpfer Hans
|
Kratzmatt-Schützen
|
V
|
84
|
95
|
5703
|
*
|
56 |
Bieri Christian
|
Bramberg-Neuenegg Sports.
|
SV
|
84
|
92
|
5703
|
*
|
57 |
Mosimann Fritz
|
Höhe SG
|
V
|
84
|
92
|
5703
|
*
|
58 |
Lüthi Fritz
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
SV
|
84
|
91
|
5703
|
*
|
59 |
Notter Rainer
|
Belp Schützen
|
SV
|
84
|
89
|
5703
|
*
|
60 |
Grünig Werner
|
Rüti b/Riggisberg SG
|
E
|
84
|
88
|
Ka
|
*
|
61 |
Pulfer Beat
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
E
|
83
|
100
|
5703
|
|
62 |
Wyrsch Annette
|
Belp Schützen
|
E
|
83
|
96
|
5703
|
|
63 |
Keusen Andreas
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
83
|
92
|
5703
|
|
64 |
von Känel Stefan
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
83
|
89
|
Ka
|
|
65 |
Wenger Daniela
|
Thierachern SG
|
E
|
82
|
96
|
5703
|
|
66 |
Winkler Alice
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
82
|
84
|
5703
|
|
67 |
Kummer Luana
|
Aeschlen Infanterie Schützen
|
U17
|
81
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
68 |
Herren Walter
|
Galmiz SG
|
SV
|
81
|
99
|
5703
|
*
|
69 |
Gasser Werner
|
Tägertschi FS
|
SV
|
81
|
97
|
5703
|
*
|
70 |
Ryf Jürg
|
Tägertschi FS
|
V
|
81
|
95
|
5703
|
|
71 |
Steiner Michael
|
Höhe SG
|
E
|
81
|
95
|
5703
|
|
72 |
Morgenegg Hans
|
Fultigen MSG
|
V
|
81
|
91
|
5703
|
|
73 |
Hirschi Fritz
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
SV
|
81
|
87
|
5703
|
*
|
74 |
Sahli Bernhard
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
V
|
80
|
99
|
5703
|
|
75 |
Fritz Konrad
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
80
|
98
|
5703
|
|
76 |
Spycher Susanne
|
Bramberg-Neuenegg Sports.
|
V
|
80
|
91
|
5703
|
|
77 |
Röthlisberger Fabian
|
Kirchberg, Kirchberg-Schützen
|
E
|
80
|
91
|
5703
|
|
78 |
Amadori Daniel
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
E
|
80
|
89
|
5703
|
|
79 |
Imwinkelried Ursula
|
Heiligenschwendi, Feldschützen
|
E
|
80
|
87
|
5703
|
|
80 |
Müller René
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
V
|
80
|
80
|
5703
|
|
81 |
Thomet Samuel
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
SV
|
79
|
95
|
5703
|
|
82 |
Wüthrich Ulrich
|
Höhe SG
|
V
|
79
|
95
|
5703
|
|
83 |
Rufener Hans-Rudolf
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
V
|
79
|
94
|
5703
|
|
84 |
von Gunten Walter
|
Aeschlen Infanterie Schützen
|
E
|
79
|
91
|
5703
|
|
85 |
Zbinden Thomas
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
E
|
79
|
88
|
5703
|
|
86 |
Engel Pius
|
Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti
|
V
|
78
|
98
|
5703
|
|
87 |
Schlosser Rudolf
|
Belp Schützen
|
SV
|
78
|
97
|
5703
|
|
88 |
Dietrich Roman
|
Kratzmatt-Schützen
|
E
|
78
|
92
|
5703
|
|
89 |
Sahli Bernhard
|
Mörigen FS
|
V
|
78
|
91
|
5703
|
|
90 |
Schlüchter Michael
|
Süderen, Schützengesellschaft
|
E
|
78
|
89
|
5703
|
|
91 |
Sieber Ulrich
|
Schönentannen SG
|
E
|
78
|
82
|
5703
|
|
92 |
Kobel Christian
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
V
|
77
|
96
|
5703
|
|
93 |
Zahler Hansjürg
|
Gelterfingen SG
|
V
|
77
|
94
|
Ka
|
|
94 |
Spichiger Jürg
|
Gerzensee FSG
|
V
|
77
|
93
|
5703
|
|
95 |
Meyer Kurt
|
Belp Schützen
|
SV
|
76
|
96
|
5703
|
|
96 |
Bähler Peter
|
Uttigen FS
|
V
|
76
|
84
|
5703
|
|
97 |
Jeangros Albert
|
Petit-Val Sté de tir
|
V
|
75
|
94
|
5703
|
|
98 |
Scheidegger Hans
|
Galmiz SG
|
SV
|
75
|
90
|
Ka
|
|
99 |
Baumgartner Rolf
|
Thierachern SG
|
E
|
75
|
89
|
5703
|
|
100 |
Kirchhoff Andreas
|
Tägertschi FS
|
V
|
75
|
88
|
5703
|
|
101 |
Bula Peter
|
Galmiz SG
|
SV
|
74
|
92
|
Ka
|
|
102 |
Citino Franco
|
Kiesen-Oppligen Aareschützen
|
V
|
74
|
92
|
Ka
|
|
103 |
Schläfli André
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
E
|
73
|
84
|
5703
|
|
104 |
Berger Florian
|
Rüeggisberg SG
|
E
|
72
|
94
|
5703
|
|
105 |
Scheuner Martin
|
Süderen, Schützengesellschaft
|
E
|
72
|
88
|
5703
|
|
106 |
Gerber Fritz
|
Aeschlen Infanterie Schützen
|
V
|
71
|
95
|
Ka
|
|
107 |
Lüthi Peter
|
Kratzmatt-Schützen
|
V
|
71
|
81
|
5703
|
|
108 |
Stalder Edith
|
Wichtrach Schützen
|
E
|
70
|
84
|
5703
|
|
109 |
Iseli Melanie
|
Uetendorf SG
|
E
|
70
|
76
|
Ka
|
|
110 |
Schären Maurice
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
U21
|
69
|
91
|
Ka
|
|
111 |
Bilang Kurt
|
Uetendorf SG
|
V
|
69
|
90
|
Ka
|
|
112 |
Scheidegger Hans
|
Allmendingen FSG
|
SV
|
68
|
85
|
5703
|
|
113 |
Kirchhofer Ulrich
|
Kratzmatt-Schützen
|
V
|
68
|
80
|
5703
|
|
114 |
Hänni Florian
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
62
|
97
|
Ka
|
|
115 |
Bühlmann Hans
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
V
|
62
|
92
|
5703
|
|
116 |
Stübi Christian
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
61
|
92
|
Ka
|
|
117 |
Roner Daniel
|
Wabern, Freischützen
|
E
|
59
|
97
|
5703
|
|
118 |
Stooss Ulrich
|
Bern, SG Felsenau
|
V
|
59
|
81
|
5703
|
|
119 |
Müller René
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
V
|
58
|
86
|
5703
|
|
120 |
Glauser Roger
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
U21
|
48
|
80
|
Ka
|
|
121 |
Keller Stefan
|
Gelterfingen SG
|
E
|
30
|
87
|
Ka
|
|
122 |
Schären Fabrice
|
Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG
|
E
|
21
|
41
|
Ka
|
|