Rang |
Name/Vorname |
Sektion |
Kat. |
Punkt |
Kranz |
Ausz. |
Meistr. |
Gabe |
1 |
Burri Peter
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SV
|
526.3
|
105.2
|
105.5
|
315.6
|
70.- |
2 |
Graf Roland
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SA
|
525.3
|
106.0
|
104.4
|
314.9
|
60.- |
3 |
Freiburghaus Markus
|
SPS Oberbalm
|
SA
|
524.9
|
106.7
|
105.1
|
313.1
|
50.- |
4 |
Nauer Max
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
524.2
|
104.6
|
105.6
|
314.0
|
40.- |
5 |
Kämpfer Urs
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
523.8
|
104.7
|
105.1
|
314.0
|
30.- |
6 |
Zurbuchen Hans Peter
|
Sportschützen Bramberg-Neuenegg
|
SV
|
523.5
|
104.7
|
106.1
|
312.7
|
30.- |
7 |
Zbinden Walter
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
522.8
|
104.2
|
105.9
|
312.7
|
30.- |
8 |
Dufaux Pierre-Alain
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SV
|
522.8
|
105.3
|
105.1
|
312.4
|
30.- |
9 |
Schicker Peter
|
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
|
V
|
522.2
|
104.1
|
103.8
|
314.3
|
20.- |
10 |
Beyeler Hans
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
522.1
|
104.5
|
103.8
|
313.8
|
20.- |
11 |
Troger Daniel
|
SPS Visp-Eyholz
|
V
|
522.1
|
104.9
|
104.8
|
312.4
|
20.- |
12 |
Theler Arthur
|
Sportschützen Limmattal
|
V
|
521.2
|
104.5
|
104.7
|
312.0
|
20.- |
13 |
Zahler Martin
|
SPS Zweisimmen-St. Stephan
|
V
|
520.9
|
104.0
|
103.2
|
313.7
|
10.- |
14 |
Berger Andreas
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
SV
|
520.9
|
105.2
|
103.9
|
311.8
|
10.- |
15 |
Hinni Werner
|
SPS Oberbalm
|
SA
|
520.3
|
104.0
|
105.1
|
311.2
|
10.- |
16 |
Masshardt Klaus
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
SV
|
519.8
|
105.0
|
103.6
|
311.2
|
10.- |
17 |
Staudenmann Roger
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
SA
|
519.4
|
102.8
|
104.0
|
312.6
|
|
18 |
Haussener René
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
SA
|
518.8
|
106.0
|
102.9
|
309.9
|
|
19 |
Baumgartner Heinz
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
518.6
|
104.5
|
104.1
|
310.0
|
|
20 |
Michel Reto
|
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
|
V
|
518.5
|
103.0
|
104.8
|
310.7
|
|
21 |
Sciboz Jean-Marc
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SA
|
516.8
|
103.8
|
103.5
|
309.5
|
|
22 |
Schulthess Renato
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
516.7
|
101.9
|
103.0
|
311.8
|
|
23 |
Mischler Hansrudolf
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SV
|
516.3
|
104.2
|
104.1
|
308.0
|
|
24 |
Mezenen Christof
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SA
|
516.2
|
102.5
|
103.0
|
310.7
|
|
25 |
Wasem Andreas
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
515.9
|
102.3
|
103.3
|
310.3
|
|
26 |
Bertschi Marceline
|
Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft
|
SA
|
515.9
|
101.6
|
104.6
|
309.7
|
|
27 |
Länzlinger Theres
|
Bern, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
515.9
|
105.5
|
101.9
|
308.5
|
|
28 |
Bachofner Paul
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
515.8
|
103.8
|
103.9
|
308.1
|
|
29 |
Trachsel Rosa
|
SPS Oberwil i.S.
|
SV
|
515.8
|
103.8
|
104.0
|
308.0
|
|
30 |
Bertschi Aldo
|
Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft
|
SA
|
515.2
|
102.4
|
100.2
|
312.6
|
|
31 |
Kaeser Bruno
|
SPS Tafers
|
V
|
515.2
|
103.7
|
102.0
|
309.5
|
|
32 |
Schnider Klaus
|
Wattenwil, Kleinkaliberschützen
|
SA
|
514.5
|
105.6
|
102.4
|
306.5
|
|
33 |
Rüegsegger Roland
|
LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden
|
SA
|
514.4
|
103.6
|
102.6
|
308.2
|
|
34 |
Häuselmann Markus
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
V
|
514.3
|
103.2
|
101.8
|
309.3
|
|
35 |
Binggeli Kurt
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
513.9
|
103.2
|
100.5
|
310.2
|
|
36 |
Etter Andreas
|
SPS Oberbalm
|
SA
|
513.2
|
102.0
|
102.5
|
308.7
|
|
37 |
Wenger Werner
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
V
|
512.9
|
100.8
|
102.9
|
309.2
|
|
38 |
Bernet Andreas
|
Wattenwil, Kleinkaliberschützen
|
V
|
512.9
|
103.1
|
101.6
|
308.2
|
|
39 |
Weber Josef
|
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
|
V
|
512.6
|
100.5
|
103.0
|
309.1
|
|
40 |
Thürler Fabien
|
TS Chavannes-les-Forts
|
SA
|
512.3
|
103.4
|
101.2
|
307.7
|
|
41 |
Böhlen Rudolf
|
Bern, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
512.2
|
101.5
|
102.1
|
308.6
|
|
42 |
Habegger Gottfried
|
Sportschützen Bramberg-Neuenegg
|
SV
|
512.1
|
102.5
|
103.0
|
306.6
|
|
43 |
Graf Robert
|
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
|
SV
|
510.8
|
103.3
|
101.4
|
306.1
|
|
44 |
Eicher Dieter
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
SV
|
510.4
|
101.8
|
104.3
|
304.3
|
|
45 |
Gerber Peter
|
Bienne/Biel, Sportschützen Biel Luftgewehr
|
V
|
510.3
|
102.8
|
100.7
|
306.8
|
|
46 |
Balsiger Alfred
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
SV
|
510.0
|
103.2
|
99.6
|
307.2
|
|
47 |
Schwartz Thomas
|
SPS Tafers
|
V
|
508.4
|
102.1
|
103.7
|
302.6
|
|
48 |
Lipski Wulf
|
Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft
|
V
|
507.5
|
100.2
|
100.5
|
306.8
|
|
49 |
Widmer Martin
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
SV
|
507.4
|
99.3
|
99.7
|
308.4
|
|
50 |
Ulrich Andreas
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SA
|
507.4
|
100.9
|
102.1
|
304.4
|
|
51 |
Burkhalter Martin
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
506.3
|
99.2
|
101.8
|
305.3
|
|
52 |
Hess Hanspeter
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
504.2
|
100.4
|
100.7
|
303.1
|
|
53 |
Ruchti Erwin
|
Vechigen, Sportschützen Vechigen
|
V
|
504.1
|
103.8
|
99.8
|
300.5
|
|
54 |
Staudenmann Franz
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
V
|
503.6
|
101.1
|
99.7
|
302.8
|
|
55 |
Annen Alfred
|
SPS Zweisimmen-St. Stephan
|
SV
|
501.5
|
99.8
|
98.4
|
303.3
|
|
56 |
Lörtscher Fritz
|
Spiez, Sportschützen
|
V
|
500.5
|
102.2
|
103.5
|
294.8
|
|
57 |
Messerli Urs
|
Wattenwil, Kleinkaliberschützen
|
V
|
500.4
|
100.2
|
101.6
|
298.6
|
|
58 |
Spinnler Andreas
|
Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft
|
SV
|
496.0
|
92.2
|
99.9
|
303.9
|
|
59 |
Giroud Armand
|
TS Chavannes-les-Forts
|
V
|
495.9
|
100.2
|
98.6
|
297.1
|
|
60 |
Jakob Anton
|
SPS Münsingen
|
SA
|
494.3
|
100.9
|
100.4
|
293.0
|
|
61 |
Pouly Gérard
|
Cordast, Schützengesellschaft Cordast-Burg-Guschelmuth
|
SV
|
493.7
|
101.5
|
100.1
|
292.1
|
|
62 |
Roth Anton
|
Sportschützen Bramberg-Neuenegg
|
SV
|
488.9
|
95.9
|
95.4
|
297.6
|
|
63 |
Mast Hanspeter
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
476.0
|
96.5
|
96.4
|
283.1
|
|