Meisterschaft
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Punkt | P1 | P2 | P3 | Gabe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monnier Herbert | SS Schmitten-Flamatt | SV | 295 | 95 | 100 | 100 | 30.- |
2 | Biberstein Roland | Kirchberg-Lyssach PS | SV | 291 | 98 | 94 | 99 | 20.- |
3 | Zwahlen Hans | Rüschegg-Gambach PS | SV | 290 | 95 | 97 | 98 | 10.- |
4 | Grazioli Beni | Niedergösgen PS | SV | 290 | 96 | 96 | 98 | |
5 | Heuberger Ursula | Kirchberg-Lyssach PS | SA | 290 | 95 | 98 | 97 | |
6 | Burri Hanspeter | Rüschegg-Gambach PS | SV | 289 | 95 | 95 | 99 | |
7 | Chervet Patrick | Schwarzenburg PS | SA | 289 | 95 | 97 | 97 | |
8 | Küttel Armin | Luzern Stadtschützen | SV | 287 | 94 | 96 | 97 | |
9 | Gygax Christine | Herzogenbuchsee SG | SA | 287 | 95 | 96 | 96 | |
10 | Vögeli Marcel | Erlenbach i/S. PS | SV | 286 | 98 | 92 | 96 | |
11 | Schnidrig Markus | Schwarzenburg PS | SV | 286 | 98 | 93 | 95 | |
12 | Schwartz Thomas | SS Schmitten-Flamatt | V | 286 | 96 | 96 | 94 | |
13 | Büschlen Martin | Frutigen, Pistolenklub | SA | 286 | 97 | 95 | 94 | |
14 | Lüdin Willi | Itingen SG | SV | 286 | 96 | 99 | 91 | |
15 | Walther Urs | Burgdorf Stadtschützen | SV | 284 | 95 | 96 | 93 | |
16 | Risse André | SS Schmitten-Flamatt | SA | 283 | 96 | 94 | 93 | |
17 | Blaser Ernst | PS Gürbetal | SV | 282 | 95 | 89 | 98 | |
18 | Böhlen Max | Kirchberg-Lyssach PS | SV | 282 | 94 | 94 | 94 | |
19 | Hulliger René | Zollikofen 10m | V | 282 | 96 | 93 | 93 | |
20 | Canali Paul | Itingen SG | V | 281 | 95 | 91 | 95 | |
21 | Kunz Markus | Erlenbach i/S. PS | SA | 281 | 93 | 96 | 92 | |
22 | Heiz Martin | Lyss UOV | V | 280 | 92 | 92 | 96 | |
23 | Hamel Roland | Biel, Schiesssportverein | SV | 280 | 94 | 91 | 95 | |
24 | Sturny Markus | SS Schmitten-Flamatt | SA | 280 | 95 | 96 | 89 | |
25 | Lüscher Markus | Wolfwil PS | V | 279 | 94 | 92 | 93 | |
26 | Frei Rolf | Buus PC | V | 278 | 92 | 92 | 94 | |
27 | Kläntschi Paul | Murgenthal PS | SV | 278 | 93 | 92 | 93 | |
28 | Nydegger Markus | Niedergösgen PS | SV | 278 | 90 | 96 | 92 | |
29 | Fasel Roland | Düdingen PS | SV | 278 | 93 | 93 | 92 | |
30 | Wenger Fritz | Uetendorf PS | SV | 278 | 93 | 95 | 90 | |
31 | Stuber Otto | Niedergösgen PS | SV | 277 | 91 | 92 | 94 | |
32 | Mitterer Alfred | Rüschegg-Gambach PS | V | 277 | 93 | 92 | 92 | |
33 | Kistler Rolf | Buus PC | SV | 277 | 95 | 95 | 87 | |
34 | Conscience René | Zollikofen 10m | V | 276 | 88 | 93 | 95 | |
35 | Rickli Markus | Burgdorf Stadtschützen | V | 276 | 88 | 95 | 93 | |
36 | Dubach Remo | Schwarzenburg PS | SA | 276 | 91 | 94 | 91 | |
37 | Mathis Maria Antonietta | Wolfwil PS | V | 276 | 95 | 94 | 87 | |
38 | Senn Renate | Bern Stadtschützen | SA | 275 | 89 | 91 | 95 | |
39 | Kuhn Ernst | Lyss UOV | SV | 275 | 91 | 91 | 93 | |
40 | Hügli Viktor | Kirchberg-Lyssach PS | SV | 274 | 90 | 90 | 94 | |
41 | Eltschinger Richard | Düdingen PS | SV | 273 | 89 | 89 | 95 | |
42 | Liechti Ueli | Kirchberg-Lyssach PS | SV | 272 | 88 | 90 | 94 | |
43 | Reinmann Elsbeth | Zollikofen 10m | SV | 272 | 93 | 92 | 87 | |
44 | Schärer Otto | Niedergösgen PS | SV | 269 | 86 | 89 | 94 | |
45 | Reinmann Fritz | Zollikofen 10m | SV | 268 | 90 | 92 | 86 | |
46 | Ott Hugo | Zollikofen 10m | SV | 267 | 87 | 86 | 94 | |
47 | Bulgheroni Enrico | Luzern Stadtschützen | V | 266 | 91 | 87 | 88 | |
48 | Kunz Niklaus | Luzern Stadtschützen | SV | 265 | 88 | 88 | 89 | |
49 | Stöckli Fritz | Bern Stadtschützen | V | 263 | 89 | 84 | 90 | |
50 | Howald Hans-Rudolf | Bern Stadtschützen | SV | 263 | 85 | 90 | 88 | |
51 | Jaussi Werner | Bubenberg PS | SV | 263 | 90 | 89 | 84 | |
52 | Kläntschi Elsbeth | Murgenthal PS | SV | 257 | 87 | 83 | 87 | |
53 | Schnidrig Erika | Schwarzenburg PS | SV | 256 | 85 | 83 | 88 | |
54 | Scheidegger Peter | Bern Stadtschützen | V | 253 | 82 | 88 | 83 |