Festsieger
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Punkt | Kranz | Ausz. | Meistr. | Gabe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollenweger Jan | SPS Thörishaus | E | 598 | 99 | 100 | 399 | 50.-/45.20 |
2 | Mischler Jasmin | SPS Thörishaus | E | 595 | 100 | 98 | 397 | 30.-/55.20 |
3 | Lorétan Pascal | SG Ried b. Kerzers | E | 594 | 100 | 99 | 395 | 20.-/55.20 |
4 | Koller Marco | LG Region Thunersee | E | 593 | 99 | 99 | 395 | 65.20 |
5 | Beyeler Simon | SPS Tafers | E | 593 | 98 | 100 | 395 | 55.20 |
6 | Füglister Fabienne | SPS Thörishaus | E | 592 | 99 | 98 | 395 | 45.20 |
7 | Beyeler Irene | SPS Tafers | E | 591 | 98 | 97 | 396 | 45.20 |
8 | Riedo Sven | SPS Tafers | U21 | 590 | 99 | 98 | 393 | 30.-/15.20 |
9 | Bösiger Marina | SPS Thörishaus | E | 588 | 98 | 98 | 392 | 45.20 |
10 | Jeger Sina | LG Olten | E | 586 | 99 | 95 | 392 | 45.20 |
11 | Staudenmann Michelle | MS Guggisberg | U21 | 586 | 97 | 97 | 392 | 20.-/15.20 |
12 | Baumgartner Joëlle | SPS Frutigland | E | 585 | 99 | 98 | 388 | 35.20 |
13 | Weber Ivo | SPS Oberbalm | U21 | 585 | 99 | 98 | 388 | 10.-/25.20 |
14 | Frei Janine | LG Olten | U21 | 584 | 98 | 97 | 389 | 35.20 |
15 | Zbinden Martin | MS Guggisberg | E | 582 | 96 | 99 | 387 | 35.20 |
16 | Graber Beat | LG Olten | E | 581 | 98 | 96 | 387 | 25.20 |
17 | Dufaux Gilles | SPS Tafers | E | 580 | 96 | 98 | 386 | 25.20 |
18 | Tschirren Martin | SPS Oberbalm | E | 576 | 96 | 94 | 386 | 25.20 |
19 | Klopfenstein Andreas | SPS Frutigland | S | 576 | 94 | 96 | 386 | 55.20 |
20 | Zellweger Simon | LG Olten | U21 | 576 | 97 | 95 | 384 | 25.20 |
21 | Sturny Kim | SPS Tafers | U21 | 576 | 95 | 97 | 384 | 25.20 |
22 | Annen Michael | SPS Zweisimmen-St. Stephan | E | 574 | 94 | 95 | 385 | 15.20 |
23 | Rossier François | TS Cottens et Environs | E | 574 | 94 | 97 | 383 | 15.20 |
24 | Müller Beat | SPS Tafers | E | 573 | 98 | 93 | 382 | 15.20 |
25 | Monney Sandra | LGS Aegerten Armbrust | S | 573 | 95 | 96 | 382 | 45.20 |
26 | Jorand Frédéric | ST Fribourg-Ville | E | 571 | 94 | 94 | 383 | 15.20 |
27 | Zobrist Marcel | LG Region Thunersee | E | 571 | 97 | 92 | 382 | 15.20 |
28 | Loretan Olivier | SG Ried b. Kerzers | E | 571 | 94 | 97 | 380 | 15.20 |
29 | Rüegsegger Roland | LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden | S | 569 | 92 | 96 | 381 | 35.20 |
30 | Wyss Peter | LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden | S | 567 | 95 | 95 | 377 | 25.20 |
31 | Tremp Martin | LGS Aegerten Armbrust | E | 567 | 95 | 96 | 376 | 15.20 |
32 | Pillonel Vincent | LGS Aegerten Armbrust | E | 566 | 96 | 92 | 378 | 15.20 |
33 | Dänzer Reto | SPS Zweisimmen-St. Stephan | S | 566 | 93 | 95 | 378 | 25.20 |
34 | Gloor Daniela | SPS Münsingen | E | 566 | 98 | 91 | 377 | 15.20 |
35 | Kämpf Salome | LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden | U17 | 566 | 94 | 95 | 377 | 15.20 |
36 | Gerber Stefan | LG Region Thunersee | E | 565 | 93 | 94 | 378 | 15.20 |
37 | Oberson Emmanuel | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | E | 564 | 91 | 95 | 378 | 15.20 |
38 | Weber Beat | SPS Oberbalm | S | 564 | 93 | 94 | 377 | 25.20 |
39 | Zbinden Pia | MS Guggisberg | E | 563 | 92 | 97 | 374 | 15.20 |
40 | Weber Jan | SPS Oberbalm | E | 563 | 95 | 96 | 372 | 15.20 |
41 | Inniger Andreas | SPS Frutigland | S | 562 | 92 | 89 | 381 | 25.20 |
42 | Siegenthaler Roger | SG Ried b. Kerzers | E | 559 | 93 | 92 | 374 | 15.20 |
43 | Kämpfer Cornelia | MS Guggisberg | E | 559 | 95 | 92 | 372 | 15.20 |
44 | Vauthey Coline | ST Fribourg-Ville | E | 558 | 92 | 91 | 375 | 15.20 |
45 | Staudenmann Angela | MS Guggisberg | E | 558 | 91 | 95 | 372 | |
46 | Marti Ursula | LG Region Thunersee | E | 555 | 89 | 91 | 375 | |
47 | Gachoud Bertrand | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | S | 553 | 90 | 91 | 372 | 10.- |
48 | Hinni Michael | SPS Oberbalm | E | 553 | 96 | 87 | 370 | |
49 | Pfeuti Christian | MS Guggisberg | E | 553 | 91 | 92 | 370 | |
50 | Thürler Valentine | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U17 | 553 | 93 | 92 | 368 | |
51 | Kerschbaumer Eduard | SPS Biezwil | V | 552 | 97 | 92 | 363 | |
52 | Krainer Nicola | SPS Thörishaus | U21 | 551 | 91 | 95 | 365 | |
53 | Eichenberger Peter | SPS Bönigen | S | 548 | 93 | 91 | 364 | |
54 | Thürler Natacha | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U17 | 540 | 88 | 92 | 360 | |
55 | Monnard Tifany | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | E | 540 | 91 | 90 | 359 | |
56 | Buntschu Hermann | SG Heitenried | S | 539 | 85 | 90 | 364 | |
57 | Eggenschwiler Yanik | SPS Münsingen | E | 539 | 90 | 88 | 361 | |
58 | Willener Hans Ruedi | LG+LP Stalden-Schwanden | S | 536 | 88 | 85 | 363 | |
59 | Vögeli Hansruedi | SG Heitenried | S | 535 | 92 | 85 | 358 | |
60 | Buchmeier Eduard | SPS Thörigen-Herzogenbuchsee | V | 529 | 91 | 87 | 351 | |
61 | Thürler Fabien | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | E | 527 | 88 | 87 | 352 | |
62 | Moullet Jacques | ST Fribourg-Ville | V | 484 | 78 | 85 | 321 | |
63 | Santos Roberto | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | E | 433 | 68 | 70 | 295 |