Auszahlungsstich
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Punkt | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | Fr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eicher Dieter | Burgdorf, Stadtschützen | SV | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.50 |
2 | Chételat Albert | ST Avry sur Matran | V | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.50 |
3 | Burri Peter | MS Guggisberg | V | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.50 |
4 | Hug Heinz | SPS Affoltern a. A. | V | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.50 |
5 | Troger Daniel | SPS Visp-Eyholz | SA | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.50 |
6 | Tétard Léonce | ST Vully-Broye | SV | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
7 | Dufaux Pierre-Alain | ST Vully-Broye | SV | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
8 | Sieber Hugo | SPS Münsingen | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
9 | Hadorn Fritz | LGS Uetendorf | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
10 | Tobler Markus | SPS Affoltern a. A. | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
11 | Zahler Martin | SPS Zweisimmen-St. Stephan | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
12 | Bachofner Paul | MS Guggisberg | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
13 | Wenger Werner | LGS Uetendorf | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
14 | Kämpfer Urs | MS Guggisberg | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
15 | Burkhalter Martin | Burgdorf, Stadtschützen | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
16 | Häuselmann Markus | Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen | V | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
17 | Schulthess Renato | Burgdorf, Stadtschützen | SA | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
18 | Baumgartner Heinz | Burgdorf, Stadtschützen | SA | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.05 |
19 | Berger Andreas | Burgdorf, Stadtschützen | V | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.60 |
20 | Fuhrer Fritz | Burgdorf, Stadtschützen | V | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.60 |
21 | Brezek Krystyna | SPS Affoltern a. A. | V | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.60 |
22 | Beyeler Hans | MS Guggisberg | V | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.60 |
23 | Böhlen Rudolf | Bern, Stadtschützen | V | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.60 |
24 | Kaeser Bruno | SPS Tafers | SA | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.60 |
25 | Binggeli Kurt | SPS Schwarzenburg | V | 97 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
26 | Lörtscher Fritz | LG Region Thunersee | V | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Schweizer Matthias | SPS Affoltern a. A. | V | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Wasem Andreas | SPS Schwarzenburg | V | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Schicker Peter | SSV Cham-Ennetsee | SA | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Christe Jean-Pierre | ST Corban | SV | 96 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Pouly Gérard | ST Vully-Broye | SV | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Lüthi Walter | ST Bulle | SV | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Widmer Martin | LGS Uetendorf | SV | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Mischler Hansrudolf | MS Guggisberg | V | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Nauer Max | MS Guggisberg | SA | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | Heim Fritz | LG Region Thunersee | SV | 94 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
37 | Staudenmann Franz | Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen | V | 93 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
38 | Schweizer Erwin | Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen | SA | 91 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |