Rang |
Name/Vorname |
Sektion |
Kat. |
Punkt |
Kranz |
Ausz. |
Meistr. |
Gabe |
1 |
Nauer Max
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
498
|
99
|
100
|
299
|
50.- |
2 |
Dufaux Pierre-Alain
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SV
|
498
|
100
|
100
|
298
|
40.- |
3 |
Troger Daniel
|
SPS Visp-Eyholz
|
SA
|
498
|
100
|
100
|
298
|
30.- |
4 |
Kämpfer Urs
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
495
|
99
|
98
|
298
|
30.- |
5 |
Zbinden Walter
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SA
|
495
|
100
|
98
|
297
|
30.- |
6 |
Häuselmann Markus
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
V
|
495
|
99
|
99
|
297
|
20.- |
7 |
Berger Andreas
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
SV
|
495
|
100
|
99
|
296
|
20.- |
8 |
Beyeler Hans
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
495
|
99
|
100
|
296
|
20.- |
9 |
Baumgartner Heinz
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
494
|
98
|
99
|
297
|
10.- |
10 |
Mezenen Christof
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SA
|
494
|
97
|
100
|
297
|
10.- |
11 |
Masshardt Klaus
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
SV
|
494
|
99
|
99
|
296
|
10.- |
12 |
Bachofner Paul
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
494
|
100
|
99
|
295
|
10.- |
13 |
Mischler Hansrudolf
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SV
|
493
|
99
|
97
|
297
|
10.- |
14 |
Burri Peter
|
MS Guggisberg
|
V
|
492
|
98
|
97
|
297
|
10.- |
15 |
Zurbuchen Hans-Peter
|
SPS Tafers
|
V
|
491
|
100
|
96
|
295
|
|
16 |
Tétard Léonce
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SV
|
490
|
98
|
97
|
295
|
|
17 |
Ruchti Erwin
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
V
|
490
|
99
|
98
|
293
|
|
18 |
Schulthess Renato
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
490
|
98
|
99
|
293
|
|
19 |
Eicher Dieter
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
SV
|
489
|
99
|
97
|
293
|
|
20 |
Böhlen Rudolf
|
Bern, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
489
|
100
|
98
|
291
|
|
21 |
Kaeser Bruno
|
SPS Tafers
|
SA
|
488
|
98
|
97
|
293
|
|
22 |
Wenger Werner
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
V
|
488
|
96
|
99
|
293
|
|
23 |
Burkhalter Martin
|
Burgdorf, Stadtschützen
|
V
|
488
|
98
|
99
|
291
|
|
24 |
Marti Ernst
|
Wattenwil, Kleinkaliberschützen
|
SV
|
486
|
97
|
96
|
293
|
|
25 |
Hofstetter Michael
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
SA
|
486
|
98
|
99
|
289
|
|
26 |
Ulrich Andreas
|
MS Guggisberg
|
SA
|
486
|
99
|
99
|
288
|
|
27 |
Bieri Walter
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
V
|
485
|
95
|
97
|
293
|
|
28 |
Staudenmann Roger
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
SA
|
485
|
100
|
98
|
287
|
|
29 |
Wasem Andreas
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
484
|
98
|
96
|
290
|
|
30 |
Bernet Andreas
|
Wattenwil, Kleinkaliberschützen
|
V
|
482
|
97
|
93
|
292
|
|
31 |
Pouly Gérard
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SV
|
482
|
97
|
97
|
288
|
|
32 |
Widmer Martin
|
LGS Uetendorf
|
SV
|
481
|
99
|
96
|
286
|
|
33 |
Staudenmann Franz
|
Zollikofen, 10-Meter-Schützen
|
V
|
481
|
97
|
98
|
286
|
|
34 |
Thomet Gilles
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SA
|
480
|
95
|
91
|
294
|
|
35 |
Christe Jean-Pierre
|
ST Vully-Broye
|
SV
|
476
|
93
|
97
|
286
|
|
36 |
Binggeli Kurt
|
SPS Schwarzenburg
|
V
|
475
|
93
|
96
|
286
|
|
37 |
Thürler Fabien
|
TS Chavannes-les-Forts
|
SA
|
473
|
95
|
94
|
284
|
|
38 |
Aebischer Claudine
|
TS Chavannes-les-Forts
|
SA
|
447
|
86
|
90
|
271
|
|