Auszahlungsstich
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Kat. | Punkt | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | Fr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krainer Nicola | SPS Thörishaus | U21 | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.00 |
2 | Beyeler Simon | SPS Tafers | E | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.00 |
3 | Beyeler Irene | SPS Tafers | E | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.00 |
4 | Lochbihler Jan | LG Olten | E | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.00 |
5 | Jeger Sina | LG Olten | E | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.30 |
6 | Dufaux Gilles | SPS Tafers | E | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.30 |
7 | Riedo Sven | SPS Tafers | E | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.30 |
8 | Frei Janine | LG Olten | E | 99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.30 |
9 | Baeriswyl Yanik | SPS Tafers | U21 | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.60 |
10 | Sturny Kim | SPS Tafers | U21 | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.60 |
11 | Inniger Andreas | SPS Frutigland | S | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.60 |
12 | Mischler Jasmin | SPS Thörishaus | E | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.60 |
13 | Hollenweger Jan | SPS Thörishaus | E | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.60 |
14 | Siegenthaler Roger | SG Ried b. Kerzers | E | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.60 |
15 | Staudenmann Michelle | MS Guggisberg | E | 98 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.60 |
16 | Pillonel Vincent | ST Vully-Broye | E | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.90 |
17 | Zellweger Simon | LG Olten | E | 97 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.90 |
18 | Stocker Dominique | SPS Thörishaus | U21 | 96 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.20 |
19 | Zbinden Pia | MS Guggisberg | E | 96 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.20 |
20 | Zwahlen Niklaus | MS Guggisberg | E | 96 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.20 |
21 | Chaperon Noémie | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U21 | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.20 |
22 | Kolly Patricia | Farvagny-le-grand, Sté de tir à air comprimé | S | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.20 |
23 | Tschirren Martin | SPS Oberbalm | E | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.20 |
24 | Annen Michael | SPS Zweisimmen-St. Stephan | E | 96 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.20 |
25 | Sturny Lea | SPS Tafers | U17 | 95 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
26 | Hansen Jonas | LG Olten | E | 95 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Zbinden Martin | MS Guggisberg | S | 95 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Ammann Sandra | MS Guggisberg | E | 95 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Sturny Tina | SPS Tafers | U21 | 94 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Gachoud Bertrand | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | S | 94 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Müller Beat | SPS Tafers | E | 94 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Eggenschwiler Yanik | SPS Münsingen | E | 94 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Dänzer Reto | SPS Zweisimmen-St. Stephan | S | 94 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Füglister Fabienne | SPS Thörishaus | E | 94 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Macheret Anne lise | Farvagny-le-grand, Sté de tir à air comprimé | V | 93 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
36 | Weber Beat | SPS Oberbalm | S | 93 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
37 | Thürler Natacha | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U21 | 92 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
38 | Pfeuti Christian | MS Guggisberg | E | 92 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
39 | Thürler Valentine | TS Chavannes-les-Forts | U17 | 91 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 |