Einzelrangliste Kat E
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Gruppe | Kat. | Punkt | Gewehr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnider Klaus (74) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di Harmlose | S | 142 | 90 |
2 | Habegger Markus (75) | Wattenwil Schützen | Föiferbande | S | 142 | 90 |
3 | Stähli Thomas (67) | Riggisberg SG | Samina-Schläfer | S | 141 | 90 |
4 | Ruchti Peter (60) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | V | 141 | 90 |
5 | Rubi Christian (79) | Gurzelen FS | Holzwürm | E | 139 | 90 |
6 | Kaltenrieder Roland (88) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 139 | 90 |
7 | Gerber Adrian (96) | Rüti SG | Gurnigel | E | 139 | 90 |
8 | Lehmann Christine (80) | Belp Schützen | Belpmoos | E | 138 | 90 |
9 | Schmid Rolf (87) | Wattenwil Schützen | Schmid Boys Plus | E | 138 | 90 |
10 | Hänni Adrian (87) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 138 | 90 |
11 | Aeschbacher Adrian (73) | Riggisberg SG | Samina-Schläfer | S | 138 | 90 |
12 | Bürki Sarah (95) | Grundbach FS | 2 Rundi zeut | E | 137 | 90 |
13 | Schmitter Hans-Rudolf (44) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | SV | 137 | 90 |
14 | Mätzener Michèle (77) | Belp Schützen | Belpmoos | E | 137 | 90 |
15 | Hinni Jürg (65) | Gelterfingen SG | Aues Chabis | S | 137 | 90 |
16 | Reber Peter (65) | Gelterfingen SG | Aues Chabis | S | 137 | 90 |
17 | Brönnimann Rudolf (85) | Niedermuhlern SG | Ballermann | E | 137 | 90 |
18 | Burri Ernst (59) | Fultigen MSG | Gemsfeder | V | 136 | 90 |
19 | Stern Daniel (82) | Gurzelen FS | Holzwürm | E | 136 | 90 |
20 | Müller Roland (68) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Bussard | S | 136 | 90 |
21 | Messerli Stephan (86) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 136 | 90 |
22 | Grünig Adrian (93) | Rüti SG | Gibelegg | E | 136 | 90 |
23 | Kuntze Daniel (78) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Gantrisch | E | 136 | 90 |
24 | Horst Anton (66) | Rüti SG | Wildsau | S | 136 | 90 |
25 | Horst Angela (06) | Rüti SG | Jungschützen Rüti | U17 | 135 | 90 |
26 | Neuenschwander Urs (70) | Rüeggisberg SG | Cobra | S | 135 | 90 |
27 | Schmid Marc (98) | Wattenwil Schützen | Schmid Boys Plus | E | 135 | 90 |
28 | Messerli Beat (75) | Niedermuhlern SG | Zukunft | S | 135 | 90 |
29 | von Niederhäusern Nadia (73) | Riggisberg SG | Samina-Schläfer | S | 135 | 90 |
30 | Zbinden Martina (93) | Rüti SG | Näbuchrieger | E | 135 | 90 |
31 | Hänni Marcel (98) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Smirnöffler | E | 135 | 90 |
32 | Grimm Larissa (05) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | U21 | 135 | 90 |
33 | Bernet Andreas (58) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di Harmlose | V | 135 | 90 |
34 | Haslebacher Urs (75) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jungbure | S | 135 | 90 |
35 | Schweizer Adrian (81) | Niedermuhlern SG | Ballermann | E | 134 | 90 |
36 | Bähler Nadine (82) | Rüti SG | Gibelegg | E | 134 | 90 |
37 | Guggisberg-Reichenbach Ramona (87) | Rüti SG | Näbuchrieger | E | 134 | 90 |
38 | Pulfer Philip (94) | Rüti SG | Gurnigel | E | 134 | 90 |
39 | Schmid Marcel (91) | Wattenwil Schützen | Schmid Boys Plus | E | 134 | 90 |
40 | Ruchti Christian (89) | Niedermuhlern SG | Chirschichracher | E | 133 | 90 |
41 | Grimm Ramona (03) | Grundbach FS | Zämegwürflet | U21 | 133 | 90 |
42 | Marti Erich (60) | Fultigen MSG | Gemsfeder | V | 133 | 90 |
43 | Käser Martin (88) | Rüti SG | Rüti Grüfis | E | 133 | 90 |
44 | Zimmermann Hans-Rudolf (54) | Gelterfingen SG | Müsche | V | 133 | 90 |
45 | Salvisberg Christof (74) | Niedermuhlern SG | Zukunft | S | 133 | 90 |
46 | Wittwer Fritz (62) | Rüti SG | Wildsau | V | 133 | 90 |
47 | Streit Rene (84) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | 007 Noflen | E | 133 | 90 |
48 | Streit Reto (78) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Sternwarte | E | 133 | 90 |
49 | Messerli Rudolf (63) | Rüeggisberg SG | Cobra | S | 133 | 90 |
50 | Heynemann Noah Luca (98) | Gurzelen FS | Ledige | E | 132 | 90 |
51 | Kauer Sandro (03) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jung u knackig | U21 | 132 | 90 |
52 | Langenegger Rudolf (61) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jungbure | V | 132 | 90 |
53 | Wyss-Casutt Ursina (76) | Wattenwil Schützen | Föiferbande | S | 132 | 90 |
54 | Marggi Frank (81) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | E | 132 | 90 |
55 | Nussbaum David (98) | Wattenwil Schützen | Schmid Boys Plus | E | 132 | 90 |
56 | Jaussi Elaja (06) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jung u knackig | U17 | 132 | 90 |
57 | Grünig Werner (65) | Rüti SG | Gurnigel | S | 132 | 90 |
58 | Schmitter Jürg (72) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | S | 132 | 90 |
59 | Krebs Ruedi (81) | Wattenwil Schützen | Schmid Boys Plus | E | 132 | 90 |
60 | Horst Manuel (90) | Rüti SG | Näbuchrieger | E | 132 | 90 |
61 | Reichenbach Simon (90) | Rüti SG | Rüti Grüfis | E | 132 | 90 |
62 | Brönnimann Peter (81) | Niedermuhlern SG | Ballermann | E | 131 | 90 |
63 | Brönnimann Marlis (84) | Niedermuhlern SG | Zukunft | E | 131 | 90 |
64 | Stern Michelle (00) | Niedermuhlern SG | Chirschichracher | E | 131 | 90 |
65 | Messerli Remo (99) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jung u knackig | E | 131 | 90 |
66 | Kiener Adrian (85) | Gelterfingen SG | Aues Chabis | E | 131 | 90 |
67 | Müller Sara Melanie (99) | Niedermuhlern SG | Chirschichracher | E | 131 | 90 |
68 | Gilgen Jürg (61) | Rüti SG | Wildsau | V | 131 | 90 |
69 | Lehmann Roger (78) | Belp Schützen | Belpmoos | E | 131 | 90 |
70 | Stettler Bruno (65) | Riggisberg SG | Samina-Schläfer | S | 131 | 90 |
71 | Blatter Lars (90) | Rüti SG | Rüti Grüfis | E | 131 | 90 |
72 | Bruni Thomas (73) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | 007 Noflen | S | 130 | 90 |
73 | Streit Fritz (50) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Bussard | SV | 130 | 90 |
74 | Herzig Andreas (72) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | S | 130 | 90 |
75 | Dietrich Fabrice (05) | Gurzelen FS | Caramba | U21 | 130 | 90 |
76 | Zbären Stephan (77) | Gelterfingen SG | Non plus Ultra | E | 130 | 90 |
77 | Schweizer Dominique Fabian (90) | Rüti SG | Gibelegg | E | 130 | 90 |
78 | Käser Stefan (90) | Rüti SG | Näbuchrieger | E | 130 | 90 |
79 | Bühlmann Ueli (73) | Gelterfingen SG | Non plus Ultra | S | 130 | 90 |
80 | Kaltenrieder Rolf (58) | Rüti SG | Gurnigel | V | 130 | 90 |
81 | Hinni Rolf (69) | Gelterfingen SG | Aues Chabis | S | 130 | 90 |
82 | Schrepfer Benjamin (78) | Gelterfingen SG | Non plus Ultra | E | 130 | 90 |
83 | Thierstein Walter (51) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Sternwarte | SV | 129 | 90 |
84 | Bürgi Frieda (59) | Fultigen MSG | Rossgraben | V | 129 | 90 |
85 | Schweizer Martin (90) | Niedermuhlern SG | Chirschichracher | E | 129 | 90 |
86 | Bähler André (68) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di föif Glüssler | S | 129 | 90 |
87 | Pulfer Thomas (94) | Riggisberg SG | Di Übrigblibene | E | 129 | 90 |
88 | Bühler Michel (42) | Gelterfingen SG | Müsche | SV | 129 | 90 |
89 | Messerli Franz (53) | Riggisberg SG | Samina-Schläfer | V | 129 | 90 |
90 | Walther Bruno (58) | Uttigen FS | Gynäkollegen | V | 129 | 90 |
91 | Ulrich Daniel (81) | Gerzensee FSG | freie Liste | E | 129 | 90 |
92 | Balsiger Rudolf (47) | Rüeggisberg SG | Cobra | SV | 129 | 90 |
93 | Thierstein Matthias (78) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Sternwarte | E | 129 | 90 |
94 | Pulfer Raphael (97) | Riggisberg SG | Egghölzli | E | 129 | 90 |
95 | Krebs Susanne (59) | Grundbach FS | Zämegwürflet | V | 128 | 90 |
96 | Bähler Michael Ramon (86) | Rüti SG | Rüti Grüfis | E | 128 | 90 |
97 | Sahli Mike (82) | Rüeggisberg SG | Hurlibuebe | E | 128 | 90 |
98 | Keller Livio (05) | Rüti SG | Jungschützen Rüti | U21 | 128 | 90 |
99 | Joder Bernhard (65) | Belp Schützen | Gurten Bier | S | 127 | 90 |
100 | Affolter Adrian (76) | Gelterfingen SG | Non plus Ultra | S | 127 | 90 |
101 | Rohrbach Janik (97) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Smirnöffler | E | 127 | 90 |
102 | Wenger Jürg (69) | Gurzelen FS | Caramba | S | 127 | 90 |
103 | Tschirren Hansrudolf (57) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | V | 127 | 90 |
104 | Blatter Markus (67) | Fultigen MSG | Rossgraben | S | 127 | 90 |
105 | Kunz Hans-Ulrich (76) | Niedermuhlern SG | Zukunft | S | 127 | 90 |
106 | Trachsel Markus (47) | Fultigen MSG | Gemsfeder | SV | 127 | 90 |
107 | Walther Thomas (89) | Uttigen FS | Gynäkollegen | E | 126 | 90 |
108 | Nussbaum Christian (81) | Rüeggisberg SG | Hurlibuebe | E | 126 | 90 |
109 | Stucki Werner (66) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | 007 Noflen | S | 126 | 90 |
110 | Zbinden Martin (75) | Rüeggisberg SG | Brönnhäfe | S | 126 | 90 |
111 | Affolter Kurt (78) | Gelterfingen SG | Non plus Ultra | E | 126 | 90 |
112 | Oppliger Margrit (56) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Stolpersteine | V | 126 | 90 |
113 | Brönnimann Urs (83) | Niedermuhlern SG | Ballermann | E | 126 | 90 |
114 | Bähler Bernhard (52) | Rüti SG | Gurnigel | SV | 126 | 90 |
115 | Mikolá? Jozef (91) | Riggisberg SG | Di Übrigblibene | E | 125 | 90 |
116 | Bähler Fabian (90) | Rüti SG | Rüti Grüfis | E | 125 | 90 |
117 | Mader Christian (82) | Rüeggisberg SG | Hurlibuebe | E | 125 | 90 |
118 | Rutishauser Leonard (06) | Rüti SG | Jungschützen Rüti | U17 | 125 | 90 |
119 | Hadorn Rudolf (74) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | 007 Noflen | S | 125 | 90 |
120 | Knutti Jürg (79) | Gurzelen FS | Holzwürm | E | 125 | 90 |
121 | Staudenmann Adrian (83) | Uttigen FS | Gynäkollegen | E | 125 | 90 |
122 | Roth Adrian (90) | Gerzensee FSG | freie Liste | E | 125 | 90 |
123 | Streit Hans Rudolf (54) | Belp Schützen | Gurten Bier | V | 124 | 90 |
124 | Egli Michael (82) | Gerzensee FSG | freie Liste | E | 124 | 90 |
125 | Kühni Hans (46) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Chrums Houz | SV | 124 | 90 |
126 | Messerli Stefan (76) | Niedermuhlern SG | Zukunft | S | 124 | 90 |
127 | Stöckli Marisa (92) | Niedermuhlern SG | Ballermann | E | 122 | 90 |
128 | Hänni Florian (93) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Smirnöffler | E | 122 | 90 |
129 | Horst Marcel (80) | Rüeggisberg SG | Bügumoscht | E | 122 | 5702 |
130 | Kammermann Saira (06) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jung u knackig | U17 | 122 | 90 |
131 | Bürki Simon (95) | Grundbach FS | Zämegwürflet | E | 122 | 90 |
132 | Stübi Reto (80) | Rüeggisberg SG | Brönnhäfe | E | 121 | 90 |
133 | Grünig Urs (67) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | 007 Noflen | S | 121 | 90 |
134 | Bürgi Giuliana Vera (01) | Gerzensee FSG | freie Liste | E | 120 | 90 |
135 | Maurer Niklaus (66) | Rüeggisberg SG | Bügumoscht | S | 120 | 5702 |
136 | Zürcher Andreas (85) | Rüeggisberg SG | Brönnhäfe | E | 120 | 90 |
137 | Aegerter Kurt (47) | Belp Schützen | Grauspecht | SV | 120 | 90 |
138 | Schenk Markus (92) | Uttigen FS | Gynäkollegen | E | 119 | 90 |
139 | Furer Joel (02) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jung u knackig | U21 | 119 | 90 |
140 | Käser Stefan (91) | Rüeggisberg SG | Hurlibuebe | E | 119 | 90 |
141 | Tschannen Alexander (88) | Rüti SG | Gibelegg | E | 119 | 90 |
142 | Oppliger Aron (07) | Rüti SG | Jungschützen Rüti | U17 | 119 | 90 |
143 | Messerli David (07) | Fultigen MSG | Jungschützen 1 | U17 | 118 | 90 |
144 | Mumenthaler Fritz (44) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Bussard | SV | 118 | 90 |
145 | Von Niederhäuser Andreas (66) | Belp Schützen | Gurten Bier | S | 118 | 90 |
146 | Grünig Sandra (96) | Rüti SG | Gibelegg | E | 118 | 90 |
147 | Krebs Martina (85) | Grundbach FS | 2 Rundi zeut | E | 117 | 90 |
148 | Morgenegg Verena (86) | Fultigen MSG | Rossgraben | E | 117 | 90 |
149 | Pulfer Markus (64) | Riggisberg SG | Di Übrigblibene | S | 117 | 90 |
150 | Maurer Martin (63) | Rüeggisberg SG | Cobra | S | 117 | 90 |
151 | Schnegg Stefan (65) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Sternwarte | S | 117 | 90 |
152 | Schären Hans-Ulrich (57) | Gelterfingen SG | Müsche | V | 116 | 90 |
153 | Beyeler Claudia (01) | Niedermuhlern SG | Chirschichracher | E | 116 | 90 |
154 | Bühlmann Mirjam (82) | Gelterfingen SG | Aues Chabis | E | 116 | 90 |
155 | Zimmermann Bendicht (58) | Fultigen MSG | Gemsfeder | V | 116 | 5702 |
156 | Fischer Michael (96) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Smirnöffler | E | 115 | 90 |
157 | Oswald Stefan Florian (95) | Grundbach FS | Zämegwürflet | E | 114 | 90 |
158 | Hofmann Hanspeter (56) | Grundbach FS | Zämegwürflet | V | 114 | 90 |
159 | Berger Daniel (68) | Gurzelen FS | Ledige | S | 114 | 5702 |
160 | Hänni Karl (51) | Belp Schützen | Grauspecht | SV | 114 | 90 |
161 | Trachsel Rudolf (59) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jungbure | V | 114 | 5702 |
162 | Schären Fabrice (98) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Smirnöffler | E | 113 | 90 |
163 | Messerli Jonas (07) | Fultigen MSG | Jungschützen 1 | U17 | 112 | 90 |
164 | Trachsel Fritz (60) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jungbure | V | 111 | 5702 |
165 | Rohrbach Flavia (05) | Rüti SG | Jungschützen Rüti | U21 | 111 | 90 |
166 | Messerli Mathias (04) | Fultigen MSG | Jungschützen 1 | U21 | 111 | 90 |
167 | Schmid Samuel (62) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di föif Glüssler | V | 110 | 5702 |
168 | Trachsel Konrad (82) | Rüeggisberg SG | Hurlibuebe | E | 110 | 90 |
169 | Zbinden Werner (75) | Rüeggisberg SG | Brönnhäfe | S | 109 | 90 |
170 | Krebs Martin (70) | Belp Schützen | Gurten Bier | S | 108 | 90 |
171 | Zingg Beat (60) | Gurzelen FS | Caramba | V | 105 | 90 |
172 | Masshardt Daniel (67) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Gantrisch | S | 105 | 90 |
173 | Herzig Werner (48) | Gelterfingen SG | Müsche | SV | 103 | 90 |
174 | Zürcher Daniel (80) | Rüeggisberg SG | Brönnhäfe | E | 102 | 90 |
175 | Graber Jan Lukas (98) | Gerzensee FSG | freie Liste | E | 100 | 90 |
176 | Gasser Hans (51) | Gelterfingen SG | Müsche | SV | 95 | 90 |
177 | Hostettler Simon (07) | Fultigen MSG | Jungschützen 1 | U17 | 89 | 90 |
178 | Aebersold Pascal (07) | Fultigen MSG | Jungschützen 1 | U17 | 62 | 90 |