Einzelrangliste Kat D
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Gruppe | Kat. | Punkt | Gewehr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trachsel Klaus (58) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | V | 143 | 5703 |
2 | Stöckli Walter (61) | Rüeggisberg SG | Chügelimüpfer | V | 142 | 5703 |
3 | Müller Markus (62) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | V | 141 | 5703 |
4 | Grünig Walter (56) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | V | 141 | 5703 |
5 | Pulfer Beat (66) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | S | 141 | 5703 |
6 | Trachsel Christoph (88) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | E | 141 | 5703 |
7 | Tschirren Hans (49) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | SV | 140 | 5703 |
8 | Zürcher Fritz (47) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | SV | 140 | 5703 |
9 | Aeschlimann Andres (68) | Rüeggisberg SG | Cobra | S | 139 | 5703 |
10 | Bühlmann Thomas (80) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 139 | 5703 |
11 | Gerber Stefan (70) | Rüti SG | Wildsau | S | 139 | Ka |
12 | Zurbuchen Daniel (90) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 139 | 5703 |
13 | Schmutz Rudolf (48) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | SV | 139 | Ka |
14 | Gerber Urs (56) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | V | 139 | Ka |
15 | Keusen Kurt (84) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 139 | 5703 |
16 | Künzi Marcel (77) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | E | 138 | 5703 |
17 | Wenger Anton (50) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | SV | 138 | 5703 |
18 | Zimmermann Reto (91) | Fultigen MSG | Muschechrieger | E | 137 | 5703 |
19 | Burkhalter Peter (65) | Gurzelen FS | Ledige | S | 137 | 5703 |
20 | Köchli Martin (68) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | S | 137 | 5703 |
21 | Möller Christine (70) | Gerzensee FSG | Schwarzbrenner | S | 137 | 5703 |
22 | Spichiger Jürg (57) | Gerzensee FSG | Schwarzbrenner | V | 136 | Ka |
23 | Wyrsch Annette (64) | Belp Schützen | Grauspecht | S | 136 | 5703 |
24 | Rüegsegger Werner (46) | Riggisberg SG | Di Übrigblibene | SV | 135 | Ka |
25 | Jaggi Martin (75) | Gurzelen FS | Ledige | S | 135 | 5703 |
26 | Wälchli Peter (60) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | V | 135 | 5703 |
27 | Wyss Ronny (82) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 135 | 5703 |
28 | Schmutz Niklaus (67) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | S | 135 | 5703 |
29 | Stern Peter (71) | Gurzelen FS | Holzwürm | S | 135 | 5703 |
30 | Pulfer Ernst (57) | Riggisberg SG | Egghölzli | V | 135 | 5703 |
31 | Trachsel Fritz (55) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | V | 134 | 5703 |
32 | Egli Patrick (66) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | S | 134 | Ka |
33 | Zbinden Thomas (72) | Rüeggisberg SG | Bügumoscht | S | 134 | 5703 |
34 | Riesen Michael (92) | Fultigen MSG | Muschechrieger | E | 134 | Ka |
35 | Schmutz Ernst (67) | Riggisberg SG | Egghölzli | S | 134 | 5703 |
36 | Wägli Manuela (96) | Belp Schützen | Belpmoos | E | 134 | 5703 |
37 | Bieri Kurt (52) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | SV | 134 | 5703 |
38 | Messerli Urs (58) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di Harmlose | V | 133 | 5703 |
39 | Aegerter Toni (67) | Gurzelen FS | Holzwürm | S | 133 | 5703 |
40 | Hirschi Fritz (47) | Gerzensee FSG | Schwarzbrenner | SV | 133 | Ka |
41 | Meyer Kurt (50) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | SV | 133 | 5703 |
42 | Wenger Daniel (59) | Belp Schützen | Grauspecht | V | 132 | 5703 |
43 | Sahli Bernhard (56) | Rüeggisberg SG | Chügelimüpfer | V | 132 | 5703 |
44 | Bühlmann Beat (82) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 132 | 5703 |
45 | Meyer Vreni (54) | Belp Schützen | Belpmoos | V | 131 | 5703 |
46 | Messerli Doris (64) | Wattenwil Schützen | Föiferbande | S | 131 | 5703 |
47 | Jampen Ernst (51) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | SV | 131 | 5703 |
48 | von Siebenthal Hansruedi (51) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | SV | 131 | 5703 |
49 | Knutti Roland (53) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | V | 131 | 5703 |
50 | Morgenegg Hans (60) | Fultigen MSG | Rossgraben | V | 131 | 5703 |
51 | Hirsig Ernst (49) | Riggisberg SG | Egghölzli | SV | 131 | 5703 |
52 | Gfeller Ueli (49) | Gerzensee FSG | Schwarzbrenner | SV | 131 | 5703 |
53 | Wenger Stefan (89) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | E | 130 | 5703 |
54 | Messerli Heinz (48) | Riggisberg SG | Egghölzli | SV | 130 | 5703 |
55 | Burren Erwin (50) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | SV | 130 | 5703 |
56 | Kislig Alfred (51) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | SV | 130 | 5703 |
57 | Messerli Rolf (65) | Rüeggisberg SG | Chügelimüpfer | S | 130 | 5703 |
58 | Portner Martin (63) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | S | 130 | 5703 |
59 | Wittwer Bruno (74) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | S | 130 | 5703 |
60 | Hänni Martin (56) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | V | 129 | 5703 |
61 | Berger Florian (86) | Rüeggisberg SG | Bügumoscht | E | 129 | 5703 |
62 | Jampen Thomas (88) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | E | 129 | 5703 |
63 | Wüthrich Stefan (83) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 129 | 5703 |
64 | Kappeler Hans Ulrich (56) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | V | 129 | 5703 |
65 | Bähler Urs (62) | Wattenwil Schützen | Föiferbande | V | 129 | 5703 |
66 | Messerli Hans (72) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | S | 128 | 5703 |
67 | von Niederhäusern Christian (62) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | V | 128 | 5703 |
68 | Tschirren Karl (51) | Rüeggisberg SG | Chügelimüpfer | SV | 128 | 5703 |
69 | Horst Bruno (71) | Rüti SG | Wildsau | S | 128 | 5703 |
70 | Dubi Martin (55) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di Harmlose | V | 127 | 5703 |
71 | Stöckli Hans-Rudolf (40) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Bussard | SV | 127 | 5703 |
72 | Haldemann Paul (49) | Gurzelen FS | Ledige | SV | 126 | 5703 |
73 | Bieri Markus Werner (94) | Rüti SG | Näbuchrieger | E | 126 | Ka |
74 | Reber Alfred (56) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Stolpersteine | V | 126 | 5703 |
75 | Rickli Ursula (60) | Riggisberg SG | Di Übrigblibene | V | 126 | 5703 |
76 | Burri Otto (49) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | SV | 126 | 5703 |
77 | Krebs Niklaus (45) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | SV | 126 | 5703 |
78 | Burri Margrit (52) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | SV | 126 | 5703 |
79 | Notter Rainer (41) | Belp Schützen | Grauspecht | SV | 125 | 5703 |
80 | Künzi Eduard (50) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | SV | 125 | 5703 |
81 | Schmutz Rudolf (66) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Sternwarte | S | 124 | 5703 |
82 | Keusen Andreas (80) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 122 | 5703 |
83 | Hänni Karl (51) | Belp Schützen | Grauspecht | SV | 121 | 5703 |
84 | Gammenthaler Thomas (63) | Wattenwil Schützen | Di Harmlose | S | 121 | 5703 |
85 | Muhr Beat (62) | Rüeggisberg SG | Chügelimüpfer | V | 120 | 5703 |
86 | Glauser Werner (56) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Stolpersteine | V | 120 | 5703 |
87 | Stöckli Werner (63) | Rüeggisberg SG | Bügumoscht | S | 119 | 5703 |
88 | Zbinden Paul (45) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Stolpersteine | SV | 118 | 5703 |
89 | Haldi Walter (56) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Jungbure | V | 112 | Ka |
90 | Kobel Christian (54) | Gerzensee FSG | Schwarzbrenner | V | 110 | 5703 |
91 | Schmied Peter (52) | Riggisberg SG | Egghölzli | SV | 109 | 5703 |
92 | Müller René (55) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Stolpersteine | V | 95 | 5703 |