Einzelrangliste Kat D
Rang | Name/Vorname | Sektion | Gruppe | Kat. | Punkt | Gewehr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keusen Andreas (80) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 144 | 5703 |
2 | Furer Hanspeter (51) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Adler | SV | 142 | Ka |
3 | Wittwer Bruno (74) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | S | 142 | 5703 |
4 | Müller Markus (62) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Adler | V | 141 | 5703 |
5 | Schmutz Rudolf (48) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | SV | 141 | Ka |
6 | Tschirren Hans (49) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | SV | 141 | 5703 |
7 | Wüthrich Stefan (83) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 140 | 5703 |
8 | Grünig Walter (56) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | V | 139 | 5703 |
9 | Horst Bruno (71) | Rüti SG | Wildsau | S | 139 | 5703 |
10 | Jampen Thomas (88) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | E | 139 | 5703 |
11 | Portner Martin (63) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | S | 139 | 5703 |
12 | Pulfer Beat (66) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | S | 139 | 5703 |
13 | Bieri Markus Werner (94) | Rüti SG | Näbuchrieger | E | 139 | Ka |
14 | Bühlmann Thomas (80) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 139 | 5703 |
15 | Wyss Ronny (82) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 138 | 5703 |
16 | Wenger Stefan (89) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | E | 138 | 5703 |
17 | Messerli Doris (64) | Wattenwil Schützen | Föiferbande | S | 138 | 5703 |
18 | Aeschlimann Andres (68) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | S | 137 | 5703 |
19 | Bieri Kurt (52) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | SV | 137 | 5703 |
20 | Zurbuchen Daniel (90) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 137 | 5703 |
21 | Schmutz Niklaus (67) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | S | 137 | 5703 |
22 | Knutti Roland (53) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | V | 137 | 5703 |
23 | Horst Manuel (90) | Rüti SG | Näbuchrieger | E | 136 | 5703 |
24 | Köchli Martin (68) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | S | 136 | 5703 |
25 | Gerber Stefan (70) | Rüti SG | Wildsau | S | 136 | Ka |
26 | Trachsel Christoph (88) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | E | 134 | 5703 |
27 | Egli Patrick (66) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | S | 133 | Ka |
28 | Trachsel Fritz (55) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | V | 133 | 5703 |
29 | Bühlmann Beat (82) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | Mühlebächler | E | 133 | 5703 |
30 | Künzi Marcel (77) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | E | 133 | 5703 |
31 | Möller Christine (70) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | S | 132 | 5703 |
32 | Künzi Eduard (50) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | SV | 132 | 5703 |
33 | Stern Peter (71) | Gurzelen FS | Holzwürm | S | 131 | 5703 |
34 | Trachsel Klaus (58) | Rüeggisberg SG | Egghölzli | V | 131 | 5703 |
35 | Burri Otto (49) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | SV | 131 | 5703 |
36 | Burren Erwin (50) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | SV | 130 | 5703 |
37 | Wälchli Peter (60) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | V | 130 | 5703 |
38 | Burri Margrit (52) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | SV | 129 | 5703 |
39 | Messerli Hans (72) | Niedermuhlern SG | Sturm | S | 128 | 5703 |
40 | Jampen Ernst (51) | Seftigen SV | Chefeli | SV | 128 | 5703 |
41 | Riesen Michael (92) | Fultigen MSG | Muschechrieger | E | 128 | Ka |
42 | Kislig Alfred (51) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | SV | 127 | 5703 |
43 | Bähler Urs (62) | Wattenwil Schützen | Föiferbande | V | 127 | 5703 |
44 | Zimmermann Reto (91) | Fultigen MSG | Muschechrieger | E | 126 | 5703 |
45 | Gerber Urs (56) | Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV | Gurten | V | 122 | Ka |
46 | Wenger Anton (50) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | SV | 122 | 5703 |
47 | Hänni Martin (56) | Gerzensee FSG | Schloss | V | 121 | 5703 |
48 | Keusen Kurt (84) | Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf SG | A-Team | E | 121 | 5703 |
49 | von Niederhäusern Christian (62) | Grundbach FS | Schwarzenberg | V | 120 | 5703 |
50 | Kappeler Hans Ulrich (56) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | V | 120 | 5703 |
51 | von Siebenthal Hansruedi (51) | Seftigen SV | Dornersmatt | SV | 116 | 5703 |
52 | Meyer Kurt (50) | Belp Schützen | Gambrinus | SV | 112 | 5703 |